Güncel Adresimiz: macizlesports.com
CANLI MAÇLAR
SOHBET ALANI
Tümü
130 Maç
83 Maç
28 Maç
0 Maç
0 Maç
19 Maç
Canlı
Trt Spor 1
Canlı
Tivibu Spor 1
17:43
Los Angeles Lakers (Wedd_2561) - Milwaukee Bucks (Master_6453)
15:30
Levallois Metropolitans U21 - Elan Chalon U21
16:00
Kolossos Rodou - AEK Athens
16:30
San Salvatore Selargius (Women) - Faenza (Women)
03:20
Atlanta Hawks (cyber) - New York Knicks (cyber)
11:15
Dallas Mavericks (Dyjjx) - Boston Celtics (Johnny)
17:50
Omsk - Surgut
00:30
Mariners (Blue) - Raiders (red)
16:00
Sibiu II - ACSB Liliechi Bucharest
16:00
ACS Targu Jiu - BCMU Pitesti
16:00
Borac Zemun - Fair Play
16:00
Slodes - Zeleznicar Cacak
16:00
KK Beovuk 72 - Zdravlje Leskovac
14:52
Serbia (TBL) - China (TBL)
16:00
Duzce Belediye (Women) - Karsiyaka Carsi Koleji (Women)
16:30
Khimki II - CSKA Moscow-Yunior
10:00
Kalchenko/Sichovyi - Matsyura/Moskalenko
13:00
Northamptonshire - Kent Spitfires
13:00
Nottinghamshire County - Durham County
13:00
Warwickshire - Derbyshire
12:45
Essex County - Worcestershire
12:45
Gloucestershire County - Surrey County
13:00
Lancashire Lightning - Sussex Sharks
13:00
Leicestershire Foxes - Hampshire
12:45
Middlesex - Somerset County
10:45
South Africa - Pakistan
16:00
Tatran Stresovice (Women) - Jidenice (Women)
16:00
LoSB (Women) - Blue Fox (Women)
16:30
Olimpiyets Lipetsk - Insight Lipetsk
17:00
Sabah Baku - Sabail
15:45
Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ
16:00
Levski Chepinci - Vihren Sandanski
16:15
Belasitsa Petrich - Pirin Razlog
17:00
Banik Ostrava - SFC Opava
16:00
Paris - Troyes AC
16:15
Werder Р’remen - RasenBallsport Leipzig
16:15
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg
16:15
Bayern Munich - Union Berlin
16:15
Hertha BSC - Borussia Monchengladbach
16:30
Luca SFC - Gokulam Kerala II
16:00
Sampdoria U19 - Genoa C.F.C. U19
17:00
Roma U19 - Fiorentina U19
16:00
Udinese Calcio U19 - ChievoVerona U19
16:00
AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese Calcio
16:00
Citta di Palermo - Vibonese Calcio
16:00
Spezia Calcio - Crotone
17:00
Frosinone Calcio - Cittadella
15:45
Trastevere Calcio ASD - A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
15:45
Pro Livorno - Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
16:00
AC Prato - Real Forte Querceta
16:00
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Nibionnoggiono
17:00
Aqaba - Al Ramtha
15:45
Astana - Atyrau
15:45
Kuala Lumpur - Pahang
15:45
Selangor - Perak
15:45
Darul Takzim - Petaling Jaya City
15:45
UiTM - Melaka United
15:45
Unia Janikowo - Gryf Wejherowo
15:45
MMKS Concordia Elblag - Wikielec
16:00
Hetman Zamosc - KS Cracovia II
15:45
Pogon Szczecin - Wisla PLock
17:00
MarГ­timo - Farense
17:00
Everton (3С…3) - Tottenham (3С…3)
17:00
CS Luceafarul Oradea - Simleu Silvaniei
17:00
Tunari - Progresul Spartac Bucuresti
16:00
Kuban - Krasnodar III
16:00
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Druzhba Maykop
16:00
Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
16:15
Ufa - Akhmat
17:00
Dundee - Greenock Morton
17:00
Queen of the South - Inverness
17:00
Raith Rovers - Arbroath
17:00
Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic
17:00
Motherwell - St. Mirren
17:00
Kilmarnock - Ross County
17:00
St. Johnstone - Aberdeen
16:30
Sloboda Uzice - Macva Bogatic
16:30
Edinstvo UB - Bane Raska
16:15
Trencin - MSK Zilina
15:45
Cape Town City - SuperSport United
17:00
Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
15:45
Malmo - Hammarby
15:45
Falkenbergs - GAIS
15:45
Landskrona BoIS - IFK Varnamo
15:45
РЎaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor
15:45
Samsunspor - Balikesirspor
15:45
Alliance Lipova Dolina - Metallist 1925
15:45
Hirnyk-Sport - Mykolaiv
16:00
Prykarpatye - Kremin Kremenchuk
17:00
Chornomorets Odesa - Polissya Zhytomyr
17:00
Volyn Lutsk - Krystal Kherson
17:00
Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv
16:30
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi
14:45
US Masters. 2021. Winner -
17:00
Arka Gdynia (Women) - Jutrzenka Plock (Women)
16:15
Qatar - Al-Shamal
16:13
New York Rangers (Klak_3636) - Tampa Bay Lightning (Said_8127)
15:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eisbaren
16:26
Stars of Asia (Women) - Stars of Australia (Women)
16:15
Vaxjo Lakers - Farjestad
16:15
Rogle - Frolunda
16:30
St Helens - Leeds Rhinos
16:00
Italy (Women) - England (Women)
16:15
Scott Donaldson - Dominic Dale
16:30
Matthew Selt - Nigel Bond
16:30
Zhou Yuelong - Xu Si
16:30
Elliot Slessor - Liam Highfield
22:32
Vladislav Burakov - Nikita Verkin
19:15
KS DevelopRes Rzeszow (Women) - Chemik Police (Women)
02:08
Yuri Shichko - Igor Yanushkevich
16:00
Ural City (Women) - Ural Stars (Women)
09:35
Nikolay Mishenev - Regina Livanova
18:45
Gage Brymer - Luis Patino
20:00
Penzugyor Budapest - Fino Kaposvar
14:45
Thomas Fabbiano - Federico Coria
15:30
Roberto Cid Subervi - Ryan Shane
15:30
Gentofte (Women) - Holte IF (Women)
15:45
Eliz Maloney - Freya Christie
15:55
Pavel Verbin - Mark Bogdanov
16:00
Danielle Daley - Amelia Bissett
16:00
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros - Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano
15:45
Hylte Halmstad - Sollentuna
16:15
Martin Dimitrov - Constant De La Bassetiere
16:30
ZSK Gazprom-Ugra Surgut - Neftyanik
16:30
Kuzbass - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16:33
Kuzbass (random) - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (random)
17:00
Aleksander Vasilevski - Artem Sinitsyn
16:47
Bogdan Pugachev - Boris Linkvist
Canlı Skor / Fikstür
Futbol
Basketbol
Spor verileri yükleniyor..