Güncel Adresimiz: macizlesports.com
CANLI MAÇLAR
SOHBET ALANI
Tümü
207 Maç
106 Maç
51 Maç
0 Maç
0 Maç
50 Maç
Canlı
Trt Spor 1
Canlı
Tivibu Spor 1
15:30
Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) - Brest Oblast
15:30
SBK Olimpia Grodno (Women) - BDU-Tsmoki (Women)
15:00
Jiangsu Dragons - Tianjin
13:20
Sacramento Kings (cyber) - Indiana Pacers (cyber)
16:02
Golden State Warriors (Serre_5689) - Portland Trail Blazers (Costa_7777)
17:43
Los Angeles Lakers (Wedd_2561) - Milwaukee Bucks (Master_6453)
15:00
Durham Palatinates (Women) - Newcastle Eagles (Women)
15:30
Sevenoaks Suns (Women) - Caledonia Pride (Women)
16:00
Manchester Mystics (Women) - Essex Rebels (Women)
15:30
Levallois Metropolitans U21 - Elan Chalon U21
14:50
Venus (Women) - Earth (Women)
16:00
Kolossos Rodou - AEK Athens
16:00
PINKK Pecsi 424 (Women) - Beac-Ujbuda (Women)
16:00
Bima Perkasa Jogja - Pacific Caesar Surabaya
16:30
San Salvatore Selargius (Women) - Faenza (Women)
01:20
Phoenix Suns (cyber) - Minnesota Timberwolves (cyber)
04:20
Portland Trail Blazers (cyber) - New Orleans Pelicans (cyber)
11:15
Dallas Mavericks (Dyjjx) - Boston Celtics (Johnny)
17:50
Omsk - Surgut
00:30
Mariners (Blue) - Raiders (red)
16:00
Sibiu II - ACSB Liliechi Bucharest
16:00
ACS Targu Jiu - BCMU Pitesti
16:00
SCM CSU Craiova - Miercurea CiuСЃ
16:00
Borac Zemun - Fair Play
16:00
Proleter Naftagaz - Klik
16:00
KK Beovuk 72 - Zdravlje Leskovac
16:00
Slodes - Zeleznicar Cacak
16:45
Mladost SP - STAR Novi Sad
16:45
Konstantin Nis - Sveti Djorde
16:45
KK Napredak Krusevac - Radnicki Beograd
14:52
Serbia (TBL) - China (TBL)
15:15
Pinar KarsД±yaka - Galatasaray Medical Park
15:45
Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor - Akhisar Belediyespor
16:00
Duzce Belediye (Women) - Karsiyaka Carsi Koleji (Women)
16:30
Khimki II - CSKA Moscow-Yunior
14:00
Zhuchinsky/Sarzhan - Voronkin/Fedianin
10:00
Kalchenko/Sichovyi - Matsyura/Moskalenko
13:00
Northamptonshire - Kent Spitfires
13:00
Nottinghamshire County - Durham County
13:00
Warwickshire - Derbyshire
12:45
Essex County - Worcestershire
12:45
Gloucestershire County - Surrey County
13:15
Yorkshire County - Glamorgan County
13:00
Lancashire Lightning - Sussex Sharks
13:00
Leicestershire Foxes - Hampshire
12:45
Middlesex - Somerset County
16:45
Chennai Super Kings - Delhi Capitals
10:45
South Africa - Pakistan
16:00
Tatran Stresovice (Women) - Jidenice (Women)
16:00
LoSB (Women) - Blue Fox (Women)
16:00
Warberg IC - Hagunda If
16:30
Olimpiyets Lipetsk - Insight Lipetsk
16:41
Arsenal (ACL) - Valencia (ACL)
15:15
Lafnitz - Liefering Salzburg
15:15
Austria Lustenau - Rapid Wien II
15:45
Slutsk - Torpedo-BelAZ
16:25
RB Leipzig (Amateur) - Bayer (Amateur)
16:51
VfL Osnabruck (Amateur) - St. Pauli (Amateur)
16:00
Levski Chepinci - Vihren Sandanski
16:15
Belasitsa Petrich - Pirin Razlog
14:45
Karvina - Viktoria Plzen
14:45
1. Pribram - Sigma Olomouc
14:45
Jablonec - Fastav Zlin
17:19
Belgium (4С…4) - Argentina (4С…4)
16:45
Liverpool - Aston Villa
16:45
Valencia (Kodak) - Sevilla (Plevis)
16:46
Real Madrid (Foggy) - Atletico Madrid (LaikingDast)
14:45
Kuopion Palloseura - Honka
16:00
Paris - Troyes AC
15:00
Armenia (Women) - Jordan (Women)
15:00
1. Saarbrucken - SV Turkgucu Ataspor
15:00
1860 Munchen - Verl
16:15
Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg
16:15
Bayern Munich - Union Berlin
16:15
Hertha BSC - Borussia Monchengladbach
16:15
Werder Р’remen - RasenBallsport Leipzig
14:45
SSV Ulm 1846 - TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
15:30
Schott Mainz - Bahlinger
15:00
Fortuna Koln - Lippstadt 08
14:45
Volos NFC - Panetolikos
15:30
MTK Budapest - Budafoki MTE-Ujbuda
16:30
Luca SFC - Gokulam Kerala II
16:00
Sampdoria U19 - Genoa C.F.C. U19
16:00
Udinese Calcio U19 - ChievoVerona U19
16:00
AlbinoLeffe - Carrarese Calcio
16:00
Citta di Palermo - Vibonese Calcio
16:00
Spezia Calcio - Crotone
14:45
Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Monza 1912
14:45
Brescia Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936
14:45
Lecce - SPAL
15:45
Trastevere Calcio ASD - A.S.D San Donato Tavarnelle
15:45
Pro Livorno - Polisportiva Lentigione Calcio
15:45
USD Casateserogoredo - Scanzorosciate
16:00
Virtus CiseranoBergamo - Nibionnoggiono
16:00
AC Prato - Real Forte Querceta
15:45
Astana - Atyrau
16:00
Cumada - Dubki
15:45
Kuala Lumpur - Pahang
15:45
Selangor - Perak
15:45
Darul Takzim - Petaling Jaya City
15:45
UiTM - Melaka United
15:45
Unia Janikowo - Gryf Wejherowo
15:45
MMKS Concordia Elblag - Wikielec
16:00
Hetman Zamosc - KS Cracovia II
15:45
Pogon Szczecin - Wisla PLock
16:00
Kuban - Krasnodar III
22:32
Vladislav Burakov - Nikita Verkin
23:35
Cameroon (Women) - Bulgaria (Women)
19:15
KS DevelopRes Rzeszow (Women) - Chemik Police (Women)
09:50
Osaka (cyber) - Bencic (cyber)
02:08
Yuri Shichko - Igor Yanushkevich
17:15
Sergey Korobeinik - Pavel Plyushch
16:26
Stars of Asia (Women) - Stars of Australia (Women)
19:35
Izumrud (Women) - Aquamarine (Women)
16:30
PARIS - BERLIN
16:30
POLICY - CHEMIST
04:55
Coyotes - Golden Knights
16:00
Ural City (Women) - Ural Stars (Women)
10:45
Denys Nemchenko - Roman Tsubera
09:35
Nikolay Mishenev - Regina Livanova
18:00
YuZGU-Atom (Women) - UrGEU (Women)
10:00
Leonid Ivanov - Aleksandr Ivchuk
16:45
Anatoliu Levshin - David Simonchuk
15:45
Tulitsa II (Youth) Women - Dinamo Moscow (Youth) Women
17:45
Alexandr Mytsyk - Aleksandr Lymarenko
14:00
Gennady Urbanovich - Mark Pashukevich
18:45
Gage Brymer - Luis Patino
14:45
US Masters. 2021. Winner -
19:00
Ryazan VDV - Loco-Junior Yaroslavl
19:49
Pavel Antropov - Alexandre Ponomarev
12:15
Nys/Puetz - Behar/Escobar
14:45
Getafe - CГЎdiz
14:45
SD Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada
14:45
Harjaleh - Al-Wathba
14:45
Hutteen - Al-Foutoua Deir ez-Zor
14:45
Jableh - Al-Shorta Damascus
15:00
Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Tishreen
15:00
Al-Karamah - Al-Wahda Damascus
14:45
Nakhon Pathom United - Chai Nat
14:45
Khon Kaen United - Phrae United
14:45
Avanhard Kramatorsk - Agrobiznes Volochisk
15:30
Ribe-Esbjerg - Lemvig-Thyboron
15:30
Sydhavsoerne - HOJ
15:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings - Eisbaren
15:00
Pablo Carreno Busta - Albert Ramos
14:45
Thomas Fabbiano - Federico Coria
14:45
Marc-Andrea Huesler - Marco Cecchinato
15:30
Kacper Zuk - Blaz Kavcic
15:20
Daniel Litvinov - Vladislav Davidov
15:30
Roberto Cid Subervi - Ryan Shane
15:30
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago - Hunter Reese
15:00
Sokol Wien - VBK Klagenfurt
15:30
HOK Domaljevac - Mladost Brcko
14:55
Marvels (Women) - Diamant (Women)
15:30
Gentofte (Women) - Holte IF (Women)
15:30
Talentteam Papendal Arnhem - VCN
15:15
Om-SibGuor (Women) - RGU Ryazan (Women)
15:00
Al-Jaish Damascus - Hurriya
15:45
РЎaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor
15:45
Laslo Djere - Nikoloz Basilashvili
15:45
Eliz Maloney - Freya Christie
16:00
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk - Druzhba Maykop
16:00
Spartak Nalchik - Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15:45
Cape Town City - SuperSport United
15:45
Malmo - Hammarby
15:45
Landskrona BoIS - IFK Varnamo
15:45
Falkenbergs - GAIS
15:45
Samsunspor - Balikesirspor
15:45
Alliance Lipova Dolina - Metallist 1925
15:45
Hirnyk-Sport - Mykolaiv
16:00
Prykarpatye - Kremin Kremenchuk
16:00
TM Tonder - Vendsyssel
16:00
AZS Koszalin (Women) - Kobierzyce (Women)
16:00
Mladost Bogdanci - Rabotnicki
16:00
Italy (Women) - England (Women)
15:55
Pavel Verbin - Mark Bogdanov
16:00
Danielle Daley - Amelia Bissett
16:00
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros - Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano
16:00
VBK Klagenfurt II - Mils
16:00
Sliedrecht (Women) - Apollo 8 (Women)
15:45
Hylte Halmstad - Sollentuna
16:15
Ufa - Akhmat
16:15
Qatar - Al-Shamal
16:13
New York Rangers (Klak_3636) - Tampa Bay Lightning (Said_8127)
16:15
Vaxjo Lakers - Farjestad
16:15
Rogle - Frolunda
16:30
St Helens - Leeds Rhinos
16:15
Scott Donaldson - Dominic Dale
16:30
Matthew Selt - Nigel Bond
16:30
Zhou Yuelong - Xu Si
16:15
Martin Dimitrov - Constant De La Bassetiere
16:15
Atlant Baranovichi (Women) - RGUOR-2004 (Women)
16:30
Sloboda Uzice - Macva Bogatic
16:15
Trencin - MSK Zilina
16:30
Qizilqum Zarafshon - Nasaf Qarshi
16:30
Elliot Slessor - Liam Highfield
16:32
Komron Salimov - Mikhail Katanov
16:15
Irina Grushko - Evgeniya Severina
16:30
ZSK Gazprom-Ugra Surgut - Neftyanik
16:30
Kuzbass - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
16:33
Kuzbass (random) - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (random)
16:45
Sosnica Gliwice (Women) - Lodz (Women)
16:45
Eugene Glazun - Andrey Pravednov
16:45
Elena Kirichenko - Angela Gassan
16:45
Romain Arneodo - Alexei Popyrin
Canlı Skor / Fikstür
Futbol
Basketbol
Spor verileri yükleniyor..