Güncel Adresimiz: macizlesports.com
CANLI MAÇLAR
SOHBET ALANI
Tümü
87 Maç
37 Maç
12 Maç
0 Maç
0 Maç
38 Maç
Canlı
Trt Spor 1
Canlı
S Sports
Canlı
Tivibu Spor 1
Canlı
Spor Smart
00:12
Indiana Pacers (Costa_7777) - Utah Jazz (Sonk_0395)
00:50
Houston Rockets (Star_0999) - Phoenix Suns (Rango_1661)
00:00
Rider Broncs - Monmouth Hawks
01:30
George Mason Patriots - George Washington Colonials
01:20
Phoenix Suns (cyber) - Minnesota Timberwolves (cyber)
19:40
New Orleans Pelicans (cyber) - Boston Celtics (cyber)
01:00
Dallas Mavericks (Asap) - Los Angeles Lakers (Dazai)
00:30
Mariners (Blue) - Raiders (red)
01:23
Italy (TBL) - Brazil (TBL)
00:00
North Carolina Central Eagles (Women) - Norfolk State Spartans (Women)
01:00
Charleston (Women) - Alderson-Broaddus Battlers (Women)
01:00
Central Florida Knights (Women) - South Florida (Women)
01:35
Atletico Madrid (ACL) - Bayern Munich (ACL)
00:45
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta - Sant Andreu Sao Paulo
01:30
Freiburg (Amateur) - Hansa (Amateur)
01:30
Union (Amateur) - Mainz (Amateur)
00:00
Corporacion Club Deportivo Tulua - Barranquilla
00:00
AD Grecia - Santos de Guapiles
02:20
Marseille team - Benfica team
01:17
Volendam (Amateur) - Breda (Amateur)
02:05
Uruguay (4С…4) - Mexico (4С…4)
01:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers (Kray) - Everton (MeLToSiK)
01:30
Leicester City (Boulevard_Prospect) - Arsenal (Inquisitor)
01:45
Brazil (d1pseN) - Germany (JKey)
01:23
Real Madrid (Born_2267) - Paris Saint Germain (Zugl_0870)
23:35
Barsa - Galacticos
01:31
Sunrise+ - Flame+
01:32
Lokomotiv+ - Bayern+
01:34
Milan+ - Barcelona+
01:20
Lisbon (5x5) - Paris (5x5)
01:36
Russia (3x3) - Ukraine (3С…3)
01:22
Torpedo (4x4) - Granit (4x4)
14:45
Arnold Palmer Invitational. 2021. Winner -
01:12
Brazil (4С…4) - Mexico (4С…4)
01:35
Norway (4С…4) - Spain (4С…4)
01:30
City Devils - White Bruins
01:40
Strazhy Galaktiki - Peresmeshniki
01:30
Kings - Senators
01:33
Italy (AHL) - Latvia (AHL)
01:33
Great Britain (AHL) - Kazakhstan (AHL)
00:32
New York Rangers (Kabb_1366) - Dallas Stars (Kruk_0414)
01:05
SKA Team - CSKA Team
23:05
Canada team - Finland team
01:59
Stars of America - Stars of Africa
00:00
Tian Pengfei - Anthony Hamilton
21:46
Alina Kutuzova - Rudolf Komisarov
03:31
Alexey Yamankin - Nikita Moskovkin
01:00
Aleksandr Volkov - Oleg Shagarov
01:30
Denis Sayanov - Sergey Ogay
01:25
Igor Zaitsev - Andrey Dlugokanskiy
01:15
Igor Fokin - Anton Orbakas
01:15
Nikolay Korniyenko - Roman Zholubak
18:45
Anton Yolkin - Timur Voitehov
01:30
Victoria Anarmetova - Irina Tyutyunnik
01:30
Dmitriy Alekseenko - Roman Tsubera
01:37
Alexey Astafiev - Maxim Kulinchenko
01:00
Alexander Naida - Rodion Pirvelli
01:15
Vitaliy Khorolsky - Sergey Kalenik
23:30
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Frances Tiafoe
00:15
Krajicek/Skugor - Coria/Cerundolo
23:55
Artem Cherkasov - Zhan Skindzer
01:05
Jan Hursan - Vladimir Filippovich
01:00
Kseniya Savenkava - Angelina Paluyanchyk
01:13
Alexey Tverdov - Egor Morkovin
01:15
Andrey Sokolov - Alexey Dubinin
00:30
Ruslan Akhmetgareev - Ivan Samorodov
00:28
Sergey Tvanba - Rafael Aynullin
01:07
Edgar Kocharyan - Evgeniy Rodin
01:00
Dmitry Krupsky - Denis Puzanov
01:00
Maksim Akulenko - Andrey Pasternak
01:20
Olga Belcheva - Elena Galyutina
01:05
Vyacheslav Kudryavtsev - Elizaveta Devyatayeva
22:05
Admiral - Avangard
14:15
Grodno - Vitebsk
00:45
Ribeirao - SESI
00:14
Scout - Sparta
00:00
South Florida (Women) - Cincinnati (Women)
01:00
Caldwell (Women) - Nyack College Warriors (Women)
01:00
Kuzbass (Pro) - Gazovik (Pro)
01:00
Phoenix - Olvest
01:35
Serbia - France
01:30
Brazil (Women) - USA (Women)
01:00
Club Victory - Ural Police
Canlı Skor / Fikstür
Futbol
Basketbol
Spor verileri yükleniyor..